Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 213122

213122
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90c/1920_1080_2/di2tem3zn0x2uwup5rvt7qgyjkx4vhpe.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Konia, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The facility is located in a prestigious location with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure. The house is equipped with underfloor heating, VRF air conditioning system and complies with energy efficiency class A, which ensures maximum comfort and energy savings throughout the year. Due to its convenient location, it provides quick access to the motorway, Paphos International Airport, beaches, schools and local amenities, making this property an ideal choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213122
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Land area:
320 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
5150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
3 056 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:48
213122
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10e/1088_820_2/vu2g9vzk955nsv4w56c0nzo7gm147h1b.jpg
№ 195615
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11f/1088_820_2/4ulzy668kidh468czvo3j9r00cy70x72.jpg
№ 187924
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 970 000 EUR+VAT
9 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/bbsqy5od7luotca6d2z4ejmanqal39m1.jpg
№ 179827
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
532 000 EUR+VAT
3 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/880/isxa4emlty8y4hx3a9tlrkl2la2a92p0.jpg
№ 174260
Total area: 400 m2
2 000 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting