Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212938

212938
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f2f/akyxl0mjd7adqtld5ay05q93i9ihc8oz.jpg
Description:

A full-floor apartment for sale in a project under construction in Strovolos, Nicosia. The apartment has a comfortable interior, spacious bedrooms, large terraces with great views. Large energy-efficient windows, an armored door with a perimeter lock, air conditioners (split systems) are installed in the bedrooms and living room, energy efficiency A+++ is fully installed, underfloor heating with LG heat pump, solar water heater, photovoltaic NET METERING system for municipal electricity, energy class A certificate, thermal insulation to minimize energy loss, Italian kitchen and cabinets, ceramics and plumbing of excellent quality from recognized European factories, covered parking with the possibility of charging a car in each place, a storage room for each apartment. 50% payment upon signing, the remaining 50% in installments for 50 months.

Read more
Object
№212938
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
216 m2
Indoor area:
149 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
2 269 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:51
212938
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217459
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
Interesting