Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212932

212932
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a3f/klqz5l3v90cr1hugpzzrsqalptfrp8w4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartment is fully prepared for a comfortable life: photovoltaic panels and air conditioners are included in the price, an Italian kitchen and interior doors are installed, as well as preparation for a heating system. The facility complies with energy efficiency class A, which ensures low operating costs.

For convenience, electric car charging, covered parking and a private storage room are provided. The building is located on a spacious plot (744 m2), with a marble entrance and a large modern elevator, which emphasizes the high level of the project.

High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction to ensure comfort, reliability and durability. Due to its convenient location and facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212932
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 311 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T04:19
212932
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2cf/1088_820_2/7mdvr9usx8t9r9mcwfn58e2o39yywbmy.jpg
№ 213939
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 147 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/303wjo5elcbbic4mir8072kbotqccie9.jpg
№ 199869
Total area: 709 m2
Plot Size: 709 m2
550 000 EUR
776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/449/1088_820_2/9obbzwagzjvdkkpkwmt979cthcwbejor.jpeg
№ 196809
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
20 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ded/1088_820_2/cf7wwr6q1b2s2oep9adu3ch3vhm8z0u3.jpeg
№ 185715
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 139 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 290 EUR/m2
Interesting