Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 199869

199869
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8e7/303wjo5elcbbic4mir8072kbotqccie9.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale residential plot in Agios Athanasios. It has a 25 meters frontage along its south border of the street and close to Limassol-Nicosia motorway. It has an irregular shape with a flat even surface. Residential zone Ka6, building density: 90%, coverage ratio: 50%, max floors: 3, max height: 13.5m.

Read more
Object
№199869
Type:
Land
Total area:
709 m2
Land area:
709 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
550 000 EUR
776 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T13:21
199869
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/842/1088_820_2/za8aqc1fmstp8fppv0fuwm0lqlj62q0c.jpeg
№ 213347
Plot Size: 736 m2
185 000 EUR
251 EUR/m2
Interesting