Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 212903

212903
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d14/ri9sj4wsxv1y2eejzekgzhjcr0svos3h.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Aglantzia, Nicosia, located in a modern residential building consisting of only 5 apartments, which provides a high level of privacy and comfort of living. The main entrance, storage rooms and parking spaces are located on the ground floor of the complex. The building was built in accordance with modern building standards and is highly energy efficient. All apartments correspond to energy class A. This apartment is a modern and energy efficient housing in one of the most convenient areas of Nicosia, ideal for both your own living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№212903
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
3 287 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T02:35
212903
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Interesting