Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 212730

212730
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e85/4bztq2ih5rizauck5kxklqi2rv76cbg9.jpg
54
Villa with sea view, privet pool and garden 300м2
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Photo 35
Photo 36
Photo 37
Photo 38
Photo 39
Photo 40
Photo 41
Photo 42
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom villa in a modern residential complex with its own 300m private garden, private pool and separate entrance. Living area 119 m2, living area 57.3 m2, open veranda 10.3 m2, storage room 17.4 m2. The complex is an impressive seven-storey building comprising 26 apartments, 1 villa and 10 studios that buyers can add to their apartment. Among them are three luxury penthouses. The complex is located on a spacious territory and offers an exclusive private social area created for relaxation and a comfortable life in luxury. Residents will be able to enjoy a variety of amenities that will enhance their lifestyle and provide plenty of leisure and entertainment opportunities.

Facilities and infrastructure:

* 24-hour concierge service

* Reception desk

* Indoor infinity pool with city and sea views

* Gym

* Spa area, sauna and hammam

* Jacuzzi and massage room

* Lobby area

* Private area for residents (meeting room, lounge and bar)

* A game area with billiards and table tennis

* Library

* Children's playground/child care center

* 24-hour caretakers of the building

* Landscaped garden with famous Cypriot lemon, olive and orange trees

* Underground parking

* Private storage rooms for each apartment

Object
№212730
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
187 m2
Indoor area:
119 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
7
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 107 000 EUR + VAT
5 920 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T09:01
212730
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4262 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a0/1088_820_2/l8ub1srth2wc2ddxa6gezbkycq9frzpm.jpg
№ 217031
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
5 635 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/myycj956533c87xm6caxe72mtq8tjtvf.jpg
№ 216810
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
1 500 EUR
8 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/154/1088_820_2/4ic8jpgs2nmks819kj9bafemltmd950k.jpg
№ 216540
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
Interesting