Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 212724

212724
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1920_1080_2/auswdhgzue62x02rle8gk86h1vn5r58h.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new complex in Agia Fyla,Limassol. The complex is an impressive seven-storey building that includes 26 apartments, 1 villa and 10 studios that buyers can add to their apartment. Among them are three luxury penthouses. The complex is located on a spacious territory and offers an exclusive private social area created for relaxation and a comfortable life in luxury. Residents will be able to enjoy a variety of amenities that will enhance their lifestyle and provide plenty of leisure and entertainment opportunities.

Facilities and infrastructure:

* 24-hour concierge service

* Reception desk

* Indoor infinity pool with city and sea views

* Gym

* Spa area, sauna and hammam

* Jacuzzi and massage room

* Lobby area

* Private area for residents (meeting room, lounge and bar)

* A game area with billiards and table tennis

* Library

* Children's playground/child care center

* 24-hour caretakers of the building

* Landscaped garden with famous Cypriot lemon, olive and orange trees

* Underground parking

* Private storage rooms for each apartment

Object
№212724
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
213 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
889 000 EUR + VAT
4 174 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:06
212724
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Interesting