Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 212653

212653
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dc0/26seubrzgi0cpkxg2670w9w28vr8tcvc.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in the heart of Limassol's tourist promenade, Agios Tychonas area. The project is adjacent to the best hotels on the island, designer boutiques, famous cafes, restaurants, supermarkets, as well as the best marinas. Spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea from private verandas. Ultra-modern design with the best technical characteristics. High-quality materials and finishes. Indoor parking. The lobby. 24-hour concierge and security. Secure storage with a safe in all apartments. Services and infrastructure of the 5* hotel. VIP class restaurant. The recreation area. Library / business center. The exhibition hall. Children's room. A private club for residents. Landscaped gardens with fountains and lagoons. A swimming pool with an equipped territory. The playground. Tennis court.

Read more
Object
№212653
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 400 000 EUR + VAT
12 963 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T08:16
212653
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17944 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/pd9nw4kedocpa2hcmb7ccduq8gy4vpir.jpeg
№ 218422
New
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 100 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16d/1088_820_2/seulin2ja48n0ydw97d10cofs34e5tyf.jpg
№ 151184
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
Interesting