Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212314

212314
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/34a/p7mn5z4uza9co2nw681dnsbh534ic6au.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a gated complex at the off-plan stage in picturesque Oroklini, Larnaca. This project is located in close proximity to the sea. Inside the complex there are facilities such as a swimming pool, a clubhouse, a gym and a beautifully decorated green area for recreation. Its convenient location makes it an ideal place to live. This investment can bring an annual return of 5% to 8%.

Read more
Object
№212314
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
173 500 EUR + VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:15
212314
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
№ 208942
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
423 500 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63e/1088_820_2/9e3qq1c8cfpbhogf5ota9vhxl82y20fy.jpg
№ 207050
Apartment with privet garden!
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 979 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fc/1088_820_2/2b901ryb9zddt4mtyc1zs99xxcbat6uw.jpg
№ 204929
Two parkings
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
595 000 EUR+VAT
2 565 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/697/1088_820_2/6wgn7w7p3y0o02enbqzkjcuawt8t3qj0.jpeg
№ 203102
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
3 028 EUR/m2
Interesting