Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203102

203102
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/697/6wgn7w7p3y0o02enbqzkjcuawt8t3qj0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Ekali, Limassol. This is a new project located in a quiet and developing area close to Limassol International Schools. The project offers well-designed 2-3 bedroom apartments built according to high building standards, with each apartment carefully planned for maximum efficiency and comfortable living. The apartments have large windows, electric shutters for the bedrooms, and photovoltaic solar panels. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space. A shared swimming pool within the building completes an attractive and practical residential offering.

Read more
Object
№203102
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 028 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:14
203102
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting