Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212313

212313
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d01/1bq4067b1gw7n8budqcvuzu3meo1petd.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a gated complex at the off-plan stage in picturesque Oroklini, Larnaca. This project is located in close proximity to the sea. Inside the complex there are facilities such as a swimming pool, a clubhouse, a gym and a beautifully decorated green area for recreation. Its convenient location makes it an ideal place to live. This investment can bring an annual return of 5% to 8%.

Read more
Object
№212313
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2028
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
173 500 EUR + VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:21
212313
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 190165
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 708 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/931/1088_820_2/ms3hyk1nyanc4c0hot77dadj123i1n3k.jpg
№ 155577
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
5 586 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c5f/1088_820_2/qbnzcam89rz54we957n75hpcuz6ysx4m.jpg
№ 155002
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
128 000 EUR+VAT
2 612 EUR/m2
Interesting