Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 212292

212292
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1920_1080_2/u24xd8cd3d2ax2ywp0x18dhvhdhb65dv.jpg
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in a new residential complex in the Aradippou area of Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are designed with an emphasis on functionality, comfort and maximum natural light, creating a bright and cozy living space.

Residents of the complex can enjoy the privacy of the gated community and enjoy the exclusive infrastructure, including a swimming pool, parking and individual storerooms, creating ideal conditions for both recreation and an active lifestyle. The complex is conveniently located just 14 minutes from Larnaca International Airport and has easy access to the sea, schools and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№212292
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
215 000 EUR + VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:09
212292
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5249 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b7/1088_820_2/21m3mqf7w0m68r74qewtyy82trvmjnqs.jpg
№ 217699
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 593 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fdc/1088_820_2/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
№ 217698
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 690 EUR/m2
№ 217694
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db4/1088_820_2/8d3vn2x4gstodtzjucer0hjomwi590k9.jpg
№ 217693
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
5 259 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32e/gns1c7qdaf0w0ac5mfqmvkt92hfi3d6j.jpg
№ 184193
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
785 000 EUR+VAT
4 067 EUR/m2
Interesting