Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 212291

212291
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c3c/fsq9u9x7mi1ptvnz8dunr61qwypuezr2.jpeg
Description:

A modern penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in a new residential complex in the Aradippou area of Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are designed with an emphasis on functionality, comfort and maximum natural light, creating a bright and cozy living space.

Residents of the complex can enjoy the privacy of the gated community and enjoy the exclusive infrastructure, including a swimming pool, parking and individual storerooms, creating ideal conditions for both recreation and an active lifestyle. The complex is conveniently located just 14 minutes from Larnaca International Airport and has easy access to the sea, schools and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№212291
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
128 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
225 000 EUR + VAT
1 758 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:52
212291
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Interesting