Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212287

212287
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b0/ymy3fl6b2h04hxcc5z9sp595v9ma4dkq.jpeg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the Aradippou area of Larnaca is an excellent option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are designed with an emphasis on functionality, comfort and maximum natural light, creating a bright and cozy living space.

Residents of the complex can enjoy the privacy of the gated community and enjoy the exclusive infrastructure, including a swimming pool, parking and individual storerooms, creating ideal conditions for both recreation and an active lifestyle. The complex is conveniently located just 14 minutes from Larnaca International Airport and has easy access to the sea, schools and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№212287
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 183 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T07:30
212287
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5224 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/48oc2dlvlc9b1m91n9l9gwmjklt9nn63.jpg
№ 217247
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1088_820_2/foer7cl9p59f6n4mjm0bjrbrtvgigoi4.jpg
№ 217229
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/9jujjyqhbv7z01b2779xynlc5b9940p9.jpeg
№ 197970
Apartment with privet garden
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 602 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e87/1088_820_2/yucrmc81ivimoxyfr8wr2hpn3gf90y5j.jpeg
№ 194654
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
263 000 EUR+VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/aac/ezann24xgp0b5izeo7h09j2qfe6l5iq3.jpg
№ 194260
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 236 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c0/1088_820_2/2zbesvd4gcsv30vb3rwzmyp20avun8y8.jpg
№ 173006
Total area: 215 m2
1 750 000 EUR
8 140 EUR/m2
Interesting