Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212281

212281
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65f/1920_1080_2/m1soti7nu4ngjbp0kayv029n5vbdp1pa.jpeg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the Aradippou area of Larnaca is an excellent option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are designed with an emphasis on functionality, comfort and maximum natural light, creating a bright and cozy living space.

Residents of the complex can enjoy the privacy of the gated community and enjoy the exclusive infrastructure, including a swimming pool, parking and individual storerooms, creating ideal conditions for both recreation and an active lifestyle. The complex is conveniently located just 14 minutes from Larnaca International Airport and has easy access to the sea, schools and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№212281
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
155 000 EUR + VAT
2 183 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:31
212281
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/auswdhgzue62x02rle8gk86h1vn5r58h.jpg
№ 212724
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 2
889 000 EUR+VAT
4 174 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/631/1088_820_2/fhprr1je8xmctnmva5t09y9o2x28hs7k.jpg
№ 174903
Total area: 406 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 560 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 419 EUR/m2
Interesting