Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 212273

212273
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad4/1920_1080_2/1y0f2zf8v0nb3q2ji6egyvbffpdixbfr.jpeg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the Aradippou area of Larnaca is an excellent option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are designed with an emphasis on functionality, comfort and maximum natural light, creating a bright and cozy living space.

Residents of the complex can enjoy the privacy of the gated community and enjoy the exclusive infrastructure, including a swimming pool, parking and individual storerooms, creating ideal conditions for both recreation and an active lifestyle. The complex is conveniently located just 14 minutes from Larnaca International Airport and has easy access to the sea, schools and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№212273
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
150 000 EUR + VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T09:37
212273
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5270 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/nir6y8xmb7zd6xo9hstmf595uvla6z0y.jpg
№ 218125
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3d/1088_820_2/j151xikwne1i3d86ynacsnovny3h8t2h.jpeg
№ 191506
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 483 EUR/m2
Interesting