Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Limassol № 212238

212238
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9c8/8hbm3zx1qaz9syfn4tgeo2n5fo36q7ou.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartment is made using high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space, a storage room and modern common areas, including an elevator. Due to its prestigious location, quality of construction and modern facilities, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212238
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
41 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2029
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
160 000 EUR + VAT
3 902 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T23:35
212238
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
402 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6b/90u21ffek6b6by1z0j6zbi2kqfecqgsx.jpeg
№ 217349
Sea view
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af0/1088_820_2/7a7rlnl7gb65ly4psx3u8inn6cbndag9.jpeg
№ 217022
Total area: 56 m2
Studio
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef6/1088_820_2/kpm4n86j2vdrmrcp0zi05k5grvpi271a.jpeg
№ 217019
Total area: 58 m2
Studio
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2a/1088_820_2/9pzvomlsjmy0kvuumjzyw358drisww0q.jpg
№ 215682
Total area: 53 m2
Studio
240 000 EUR+VAT
4 528 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/z3m527pnalln0wu4618moikymeeqpfjv.jpg
№ 209024
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f15/1088_820_2/hcmgr38iqdf9uzi1d48eteuku3ykzhmh.jpeg
№ 195308
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 226 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b29/1088_820_2/f83g5dcao79vmg033ey64yk8ib2mqhje.jpeg
№ 190238
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 800 EUR/m2
Interesting