Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 212058

212058
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fc/1920_1080_2/5py87o9p0gnw2isagv7a7hjrgu83dool.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Anavar, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, including schools, shops, medical facilities and the city center.

The apartment is made using high-quality building materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency. The layout is thought out to the smallest detail: a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms create a bright and functional living space.

The interior uses modern design solutions, high-quality plumbing and finishes that meet high construction standards. An air conditioning system, thermal insulation windows and good noise insulation are provided, which ensures comfort at any time of the year.

For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space, a storage room and well-maintained common areas. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212058
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
2 246 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:52
212058
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b27/1088_820_2/0qxforkmz5m42mgcicaem0p791xpajuw.jpeg
№ 208491
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
219 000 EUR+VAT
3 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2fc/td51r9euy8cnpfxd3f9q8urc9348p866.jpeg
№ 206170
Plot Size: 475 m2
200 000 EUR+VAT
421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/336/1088_820_2/toe1mfpjo90r30wpczd7sahdusmladsm.jpg
№ 204508
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/005/rfybv6kvwuv97slznbejvmdctuxmsrff.jpeg
№ 189936
Total area: 453 m2
2 851 500 EUR+VAT
6 295 EUR/m2
3 290 000 EUR
Interesting