Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212008

212008
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c8d/m1750fsjabjerq7pd86u2xnrtt0xnu3j.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kapsalos area, Limassol. The project consists of two buildings with a total of 36 carefully planned apartments. Block A has 4 double and 8 single apartments. Block B has 8 single, 12 double and 4 spacious three-bedroom apartments. The three apartments on the top floor also have their own roof terraces.

All apartments feature a functional layout, plenty of natural light, and private outdoor spaces such as verandas or terraces. The complex has a swimming pool with a barbecue area.

The residential complex is located in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, surrounded by developed urban infrastructure. From schools and shopping malls to cafes, padel courts, stadiums and green parks, everything is within walking distance. Its strategic location provides direct access to the highway, and just a short drive away is the vibrant city center and Limassol business center.

Read more
Object
№212008
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
409 000 EUR + VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:17
212008
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/af1/1088_820_2/xe8hzgzqgd9cjaab5pmw332fx32u611b.jpeg
№ 189479
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ab7/1088_820_2/87kqjexikifwz21r00cvfkv8uprnj0hh.jpeg
№ 164963
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 550 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 936 EUR/m2
Interesting