Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 211865

211865
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ac7/k1mtbvefwdcekkrqzjgzbiyrmnadsrfo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa with communal pool for sale in a new villa complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. The project consists of 18 well-designed villas with modern and functional design. The villa offers 2 floors with a spacious kitchen-living room with access to a covered terrace, cozy bedrooms, and covered verandas. The villa has a garden, a veranda with a seating area, and a parking space. The complex is located just 250m from the beach, close to various amenities. A great place to live and invest.

Read more
Object
№211865
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
305 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
900 000 EUR + VAT
5 389 EUR/m2
970 000 EUR
2026-06-14T08:25
211865
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6619 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/xgm6e4pnk1eac13lq416gu23muqjlbzv.jpeg
№ 217437
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/582/1088_820_2/qunna5pbrcxfjvjv1d10rwkt3brituyb.jpeg
№ 217436
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/u1f7nlq8s1mfojtzpfp1v1c0a52ugsb1.jpeg
№ 217435
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fa0/1088_820_2/9z05emgm361207oydihk7vgs6px64v0l.JPG
№ 217423
5% VAT until June
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
Interesting