Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 211864

211864
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b08/k34rtwnxhkedt1wlgp26wltnchdgb9if.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa with communal pool for sale in a new villa complex in Geroskipou area, Paphos. The project consists of 18 well-designed villas with modern and functional design. The villa offers 2 floors with a spacious kitchen-living room with access to a covered terrace, cozy bedrooms, and covered verandas. The villa has a garden, a veranda with a seating area, and a parking space. The complex is located just 250m from the beach, close to various amenities. A great place to live and invest.

Read more
Object
№211864
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
167 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
304 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
900 000 EUR + VAT
5 389 EUR/m2
980 000 EUR
2026-06-21T14:29
211864
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/134/1088_820_2/hxlm9n1ro1zkx4c1e26o6xyhlw42ftf4.jpg
№ 211732
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/t4dcqyo1o5hea1qk8hjhtvu6nphyx3mu.jpg
№ 208231
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 456 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 756 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d85/1088_820_2/bxjrew5gimblr06ecf7dkg0881aws41v.jpg
№ 198520
Total area: 78 m2
270 000 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/035/1088_820_2/somct0wf0ze27fwqs1lv5a3q11tajxj2.jpg
№ 196831
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 188 m2
590 000 EUR
3 642 EUR/m2
Interesting