Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211732

211732
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/134/1920_1080_2/hxlm9n1ro1zkx4c1e26o6xyhlw42ftf4.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. There are only 14 designer apartments in the complex. Apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms: spacious, bright interiors with high-quality finishes. The penthouses on the third floor feature spacious private roof gardens with stunning views and an additional outdoor seating area. The premium 3-bedroom apartment includes a private pool.

Each apartment has individual photovoltaic systems to significantly reduce energy costs, an air conditioning system in all apartments and built-in electric shutters. A fully fenced perimeter combined with a reliable intercom system ensures complete peace of mind.

Foley's School and The Grammar School are within walking distance or a short drive away. The complex is surrounded by first-class supermarkets, pharmacies, banks, cafes and restaurants. A quick exit to the motorway and a short drive to the Limassol city center and the waterfront.

Read more
Object
№211732
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
3 911 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T22:45
211732
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e21/77neb8v1mpgktldsndfm1jbrgtyjruuh.jpg
№ 165255
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 364 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 487 EUR/m2
Interesting