Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 211746

211746
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/744/1920_1080_2/4ddli0eholi6sndju27hvz3m1pw763js.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1+ 1 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Located in a promising area, the complex is a modern project offering a collection of 1 and 2 bedroom apartments. Designed with efficient planning and modern living standards in mind, the project is ideal for both homeowners and investors seeking quality and comfort. Due to its convenient location near major transport interchanges and everyday infrastructure facilities, residents benefit from quick access to shopping malls, schools, business districts and nearby recreation areas.

Read more
Object
№211746
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
83 m2
Indoor area:
62 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
339 000 EUR + VAT
4 084 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:37
211746
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/946/1088_820_2/75il054qhaybtj33px0mzlynbgtlbgf3.jpg
№ 211729
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f90/1088_820_2/lf9sqh2r2e9oizg18k0twt2if2tq749o.jpg
№ 208941
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 500 EUR+VAT
3 462 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09b/g1hs8n61q12s4ehw9psp1ih7k7wphzm8.jpg
№ 150480
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1867 m2
2 246 000 EUR+VAT
8 984 EUR/m2
Interesting