Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211741

211741
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/28c/5vaeobccxdtaxcpb2ihb1l00z06qz1vc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Nicosia. The complex consists of six apartments with one and two bedrooms. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. The interior area is 78 m2 and the veranda is 14 m2. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№211741
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
57 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR + VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:16
211741
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a6/1088_820_2/6vkxjdme2fgpsah4pm0pnwj81n0z302i.jpg
№ 207729
Total area: 296 m2
Bedrooms: 3
990 000 EUR+VAT
3 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0c9/4nv14cmgifq96w80n73z1twsi7z82f7c.jpeg
№ 202635
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 336 m2
330 000 EUR
3 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d8/1088_820_2/echlys3lzdgd45poad0lhz68vsrlh8s2.jpeg
№ 198395
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
5 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7da/1088_820_2/t09m1vp1418is39jhzzn1craa4ifehe7.jpeg
№ 158433
Plot Size: 15 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
333 333 EUR/m2
Interesting