Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 211694

211694
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3aa/wfjyroz1bs0orj99y8uyrl1pe9qhyztf.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse in a newly built complex in the Livadia area. A spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen-dining room with access to a covered veranda of 12m2, two cozy bedrooms, each with a bathroom, as well as a huge roof garden of 70m2. The entire infrastructure is 5-10 minutes by transport, the nearest beach is 5-8 minutes away by car, Larnaca International Airport is 20 minutes away. A great option for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211694
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
147 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T12:43
211694
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12111 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9f5/1088_820_2/d2rvgdrt4rtcjjvinawfgz58m8j2xerd.JPG
№ 216604
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e7/1088_820_2/303wjo5elcbbic4mir8072kbotqccie9.jpg
№ 199869
Total area: 709 m2
Plot Size: 709 m2
550 000 EUR
776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a3/1088_820_2/rs0tw6hebt5igltbucux4herafmgyoo2.jpg
№ 199097
Total area: 399 m2
3 990 000 EUR+VAT
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/527/1088_820_2/3fe9idcspcgvolah1p1hc6zku4qnxy49.jpg
№ 197842
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
132 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2