Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211486

211486
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da9/zysvf0bpd3ww3suzp7rwwlnu36s7xlpz.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Chloraka, Paphos is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex, built according to high quality standards and using modern technologies.

The apartment is equipped with underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system, providing a comfortable microclimate at any time of the year. The facility meets energy efficiency class A, which guarantees reduced energy consumption and savings on utility costs. Residents of the complex will be able to take advantage of premium infrastructure, including a gym, sauna and a large infinity pool. The ceiling height is 3 m. The infrastructure for charging electric vehicles is also provided, which supports a modern and environmentally friendly lifestyle.

Due to the high quality of construction, modern facilities and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211486
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
4 388 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T08:55
211486
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/969/1088_820_2/peeivrdrj28sfxhdh1cg5ndmy8wqa11d.jpg
№ 197812
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0e0/1088_820_2/2k96g4ccvtofgbd03lbqku6ws7x2z37t.jpg
№ 169901
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 188 EUR/m2
Interesting