Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 211479

211479
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f89/hhd0rg33jdh3jx0zbv5egxq7hy6wjmmf.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Aglantzia, Nicosia. The complex consists of 14 apartments with one, two and three bedrooms. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. Solar panels are installed to heat the water. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment. The complex is located next to Akademias Park. There are a large number of large supermarket chains in the area, such as Lidl, Sklavenitis and Metro. Aglantzia is located close to the Nicosia business center and the old town.

Read more
Object
№211479
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
150 000 EUR + VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:18
211479
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81c/1088_820_2/sctylyo6g9yq76s36antq5shez7ve9s6.jpg
№ 212811
Total area: 351 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69e/1088_820_2/p130mxrzrwzqzgcd8cvm5xhiv959r3n8.jpg
№ 212574
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
268 000 EUR+VAT
4 188 EUR/m2
324 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/382/1088_820_2/ms5ew3ruuz3xulmgu3mja1muom4ib14z.jpeg
№ 210655
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
839 000 EUR+VAT
4 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/775/1088_820_2/lobopdm2dtekf82dwotv91dmo78rx0xo.jpg
№ 207906
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Interesting