Photo 1
Submit a request

New commercial building in Limassol № 212811

212811
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/81c/sctylyo6g9yq76s36antq5shez7ve9s6.jpg
Description:

Sale of a floor 351 m2 in the building of a medical center in the area of Agios Nikolaos, Limassol. A medical building with ergonomic offices inside, a modern building made of quality materials. The total covered area of the building is 3250 m2, each floor is 351 m2.

Read more
Object
№212811
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
351 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
4 558 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T12:57
212811
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
228 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ywbn266wqs4cqqixnpf1d7gzznvmbn04.jpg
№ 218324
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b6/47fvshg9yyrox0d6hbcla795vip25vmz.jpeg
№ 218323
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cba/gym13ult1ktzy2o2oareit8oi1hqva06.jpeg
№ 218322
Total area: 285 m2
4 275 000 EUR+VAT
15 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/274/1088_820_2/0hk1zwwjj2mnmzowdjsga4h0u45qrx4l.jpg
№ 210371
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 161 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
330 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/621/1088_820_2/ehdna14tcffrvu81jeeo92t1edu8nss5.jpg
№ 210369
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 057 EUR/m2
325 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d52/1088_820_2/rklizcikfce204gagankh58nx9wgwjtj.jpg
№ 208075
Ready Penthouse 2+2 (81м2+32м2) bedrooms with sea view
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de0/15o5ewid522dz5ldzukc2zb4hmges42k.jpg
№ 207984
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
2 167 EUR/m2
Interesting