Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 211342

211342
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9f3/1920_1080_2/45ovzfjfbswbxd29qkrfr3tbm80zwfky.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in the Universal area, Paphos. It offers an exceptional location and a modern signature design focused on luxurious, modern, open-plan living. The complex consists of 7 two-bedroom apartments, 1 one-bedroom apartment and 2 three-bedroom apartments ranging from 55 to 104 m2, spread over three floors. Luxury amenities include smart technology, video intercom, sea views, covered parking, storage room and communal pool. Each apartment has a unique modern layout, harmoniously combining space and natural lighting, which ensures a relaxed sophistication of life. Get a chance to become the owner of these exclusive apartments and improve your lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№211342
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-15T13:33
211342
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/265/1088_820_2/aorfdav7it0ig9dxhkwq2bxceabs3veb.jpg
№ 212633
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
592 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/378/1088_820_2/jkntv8a051o2lfttz5x2pmy9e5m8d359.jpeg
№ 201911
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba1/3oa2pcn20tjgqhdgk1b9xehrlnxg1eyz.jpeg
№ 184725
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
22 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d4/bdn6lx3ziejlmcj8fhyjtj2ao07fpjge.jpg
№ 181283
Plot Size: 978 m2
980 000 EUR
1 002 EUR/m2
Interesting