Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 181283

181283
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d4/bdn6lx3ziejlmcj8fhyjtj2ao07fpjge.jpg
296
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale in the area of Agios Tychonas 978m2. It is adjacent to a registered asphalt road, is part of the H4a planning area with a building density coefficient of 50% and a coverage coefficient of 30%, 2 floors and a maximum height of 8.3 meters. The plot has all the necessary communications. Residential buildings are located in the immediate vicinity of the site.

Read more
Object
№181283
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
978 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Zone:
H4a
Building percentage:
50
Percentage of coverage:
30
Communications summed up:
Yes
980 000 EUR
1 002 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:08
181283
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88c/1088_820_2/q80g4kp5zwget81k99yiv2yum0kdr163.jpeg
№ 207028
Beachfront
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
490 000 EUR
8 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8a4/yahjuxgjdemofij129zu6ns96azyv7xr.jpg
№ 204672
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 333 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/71c/epfpse1az3ztc43goeoyr0pnfamifzmg.jpeg
№ 193568
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 000 EUR+VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ed3/kp1dp17ovv8e4gu0ae7lhya4db98or09.jpeg
№ 188405
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 263 EUR/m2
Interesting