Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 211313

211313
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/111/2mj9x57kms1zr309cbbaj1bvk6ib9c2h.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lykavitos area, Limassol. The complex has a total of 14 carefully designed apartments, ranging from cozy single rooms to spacious three-bedroom apartments with covered and open verandas. The complex is located 2 km from the city center. Energy efficiency rating A.

Read more
Object
№211313
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 131 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:40
211313
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/cd3/1088_820_2/9df6n4b88ef41f6mgum43ojnmh325l8b.jpg
№ 193031
Total area: 255 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 200 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
1 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/11ficqpjaozdej9l9on0h7ocs21ugiwd.jpeg
№ 189626
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
478 000 EUR+VAT
4 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e92/1088_820_2/vtpfm6tcalnetsd5eanip8lz4fjfyo3g.jpg
№ 161851
Total area: 462 m2
20 500 EUR+VAT
44 EUR/m2
Interesting