Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 211221

211221
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/99b/csybgd9ri75i0e6exwhhh8y83vwpehjc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

1 bedroom penthouse with a roof terrace for sale in a new residential building in Aradippou, Larnaca. The building consists of 3 floors and offers 15 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. The building has an elevator. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№211221
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
1 818 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T14:33
211221
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e5/1088_820_2/nbwjp35l252x1tarvn1ejayqyqgwbm5h.jpg
№ 209819
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 224 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4de/1088_820_2/b6p20140g7phlontb2hkta24n7lw6pgk.jpg
№ 156299
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
4 251 EUR/m2
Interesting