Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom house in Larnaca № 211152

211152
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38c/uoyywp2snb5p2gwpoal1mtvex5tt1h0j.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in Livadia, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The house is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to the sea, shops, schools and all necessary infrastructure.

The house has a well-thought-out layout with a spacious living room, modern kitchen and cozy bedrooms, creating a bright and comfortable living space. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation.

There is a private house area and parking space on the territory, with the possibility of arranging a garden or recreation area. Due to its convenient location and high quality construction, this house is an excellent choice for both permanent residence and investment.

Read more
Object
№211152
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
208 m2
Indoor area:
174 m2
Land area:
357 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
485 000 EUR + VAT
2 332 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T02:50
211152
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216361
Total area: 486 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
1 383 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
1 751 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1088_820_2/g61sgib91v3ok7kbsgq1t3fyx1qio166.jpg
№ 216199
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
385 000 EUR
1 375 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fec/1088_820_2/84151ji6educnvtvf70ytj33ervemkq6.jpg
№ 201400
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 684 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/r5p7r83x1psqhzb1kq1ffy585nh7h2u9.JPG
№ 196930
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
432 000 EUR+VAT
4 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/194/vc2wzxjbsurqnsh91iiyzguo6nprblme.jpg
№ 110302
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 830 m2
990 000 EUR
3 667 EUR/m2
Interesting