Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201400

201400
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fec/1920_1080_2/84151ji6educnvtvf70ytj33ervemkq6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the central part of Limassol, located in a modern residential complex in the area of Agios Ioannis. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and a spacious covered veranda. The decoration uses large-format ceramic tiles, high-quality plumbing, built-in wardrobes and a modern kitchen with granite or technogranite work surfaces. Aluminum windows and sliding doors with thermal insulation provide a high level of heat and sound insulation.

The building is equipped with an elevator, well-maintained common areas, covered parking and storage rooms. The complex meets modern energy efficiency standards and offers comfortable urban living just a short drive from Limassol city center, New Harbor, shops, restaurants and business infrastructure. A great option for both your own living and for investments with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№201400
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
1130 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 684 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:41
201400
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1088_820_2/2c7qmqayso9691kxifv6k036pt3l96ze.jpg
№ 205694
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
352 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/774/1088_820_2/tqhrskt5mmn1nemttubxsnfvryd71g1q.jpg
№ 201987
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 420 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/873/4wr3ld1y1xf9hor0xnsumo4dciipvb27.jpeg
№ 201355
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c6b/uekqske86ebtq5b3q91jwy98k1dbb1k2.jpg
№ 178987
Total area: 680 m2
Plot Size: 539 m2
475 000 EUR
699 EUR/m2
Interesting