Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211065

211065
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f95/2bx4qqi9ac3w8yne1as07bfzr1e5kogt.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction, made using high-quality materials and modern technologies. The complex offers a comfortable infrastructure for residents, including a communal swimming pool, gym and playground, as well as a green area around the perimeter, creating a cozy and private atmosphere. The apartment has a comfortable layout, high ceilings, modern finishes and equipment, a parking space and a storage room are provided. A great option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211065
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
72 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
139 000 EUR + VAT
1 931 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:33
211065
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b4/1088_820_2/udh9famun84ynkfrkyuv7mnhn3qwn4t6.jpeg
№ 216859
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 900 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c5/1088_820_2/a0muuadq0fukg5fmr5qw03r7zihrv4v6.jpeg
№ 216798
Total area: 611 m2
6 000 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216700
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR+VAT
5 455 EUR/m2
Interesting