Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 211022

211022
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e4/3k1jjd9fjugw3aufbwkhlj24slipaq75.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction, made using high-quality materials and modern technologies. The complex offers a comfortable infrastructure for residents, including a communal swimming pool, gym and playground, as well as a green area around the perimeter, creating a cozy and private atmosphere. The apartment has a comfortable layout, high ceilings, modern finishes and equipment, a parking space and a storage room are provided. A great option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№211022
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
189 000 EUR + VAT
1 853 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T07:01
211022
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1088_820_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
№ 216485
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216460
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 1
271 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4e/1088_820_2/cvkcc872y34jxk9hv5e4ar162jo454bj.JPG
№ 216373
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 320 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/047/1088_820_2/fn4k4njbslrufsywzhd68rqk5912r3qw.jpeg
№ 216311
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
4 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/680/1088_820_2/xejhvyrmf8rrwqc463o05chbxijhsqiz.jpeg
№ 215970
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
274 000 EUR+VAT
2 978 EUR/m2