Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 216485

216485
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e2f/1920_1080_2/9hkqxdyqjkijdbxyvltj4n1lhaze3m1m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in the very center of Larnaca. The property is located in a new residential complex with high-quality architecture and thoughtful concept, next to a park, within walking distance from shops, cafes, restaurants and the embankment. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and a modern interior. The spacious living room is combined with the kitchen, which creates a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life and the reception of guests. Large windows and a balcony provide excellent natural light and pleasant views. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. The convenient location in the city center makes this penthouse an excellent choice for both comfortable living and a profitable investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№216485
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 679 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:37
216485
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12104 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f64/1088_820_2/pzlo7ew66g8tdqtmyszn4ugz87jp3vga.jpg
№ 216487
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 795 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6e/1088_820_2/p8xauf0l1lnbzaccj7da0o5kmvhyvaw7.jpg
№ 216486
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1088_820_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
№ 216484
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e2/1088_820_2/d51jn85vaq2x4tw66fxmmp0yyy8w9e9a.jpg
№ 216483
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
New
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab8/1088_820_2/i7x2q9m63ubawy9qv4bipqwlis08qgdo.jpeg
№ 215236
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 252 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1c7/1088_820_2/33015798vzpguuxyv96ds93puvkogxef.jpeg
№ 214802
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 277 m2
1 053 500 EUR+VAT
5 348 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d7/1088_820_2/cv0lw6snqzzu1204qastf0f8dasm3943.jpg
№ 214796
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
1 109 000 EUR+VAT
5 517 EUR/m2