Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216460

216460
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1920_1080_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Coral Bay, Paphos, within walking distance to the sea. The project was designed with special attention to detail, which made it possible to create stylish, refined and cozy apartments. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing. The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№216460
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
370 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
271 000 EUR + VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T08:02
216460
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3002 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1088_820_2/qe6ar0bpjkedmrxlae3toere8egxrgxv.jpeg
№ 216952
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e5/qd7zvqljyzxdeai0hulo88y8c308i5yg.jpeg
№ 216302
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 604 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96b/1088_820_2/y3upvbc5niau9ltb42ets781bwspqk5a.jpg
№ 215403
Total area: 735 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1393 m2
4 140 000 EUR
5 633 EUR/m2
4 350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e0/1088_820_2/383qb7iccq51mcn32w20oh4w18438n1f.jpeg
№ 215091
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
505 000 EUR+VAT
2 988 EUR/m2
Interesting