Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 215970

215970
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/680/1920_1080_2/xejhvyrmf8rrwqc463o05chbxijhsqiz.jpeg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the Paralimni, Famagusta area is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a new residential complex with well-thought-out infrastructure and convenient access to the sea. The complex offers a communal swimming pool, green areas and a playground, creating a comfortable and family atmosphere. The apartments are made in a minimalist design with an emphasis on elegance, natural lighting and functionality. Parking spaces are provided for convenience. The facility meets energy efficiency class A, which ensures energy savings and a high level of comfort. The complex is located just a few minutes drive from Protaras resort and the best beaches in the region, about 3.5 km from Paralimni Marina, as well as close to the city center and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№215970
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
274 000 EUR + VAT
2 978 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:26
215970
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9e/1088_820_2/wbvhgh0pcck2arvc62bbbrfs0mpagvgn.JPG
№ 217637
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b61/1088_820_2/bkaey2y5tjfdscoc0x1wpwgsu5z0h14b.jpg
№ 217593
Total area: 164 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 480 m2
490 000 EUR
2 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c0/pyegjpuu5w7jpqd53lxfta1a4quo7lv0.jpg
№ 217461
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 316 EUR/m2
Interesting