Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 210856

210856
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1920_1080_2/nld83849ugkprgfqunv6p58x1vs3prrm.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Kiti area, Larnaca. A spacious apartment located near developed infrastructure: supermarkets, restaurants, bakeries and other amenities. The beach, Larnaca International Airport and the city center are just a short drive away.

The apartment is located on the ground floor. It is equipped with all necessary household appliances, fireplace, concealed lighting and other amenities.

Read more
Object
№210856
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
183 000 EUR
1 830 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T11:43
210856
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/pigbrf333192x3m1zen0sfskob02ctu9.jpg
№ 217683
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 553 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b0/1088_820_2/kt2odnr6040bnanpsbphwnz4y4kjio66.jpeg
№ 189302
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Interesting