Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 210344

210344
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3a/1920_1080_2/4w7cci2s4u8ssjfyr48dwqr3ju3y02n7.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. It is a carefully designed complex characterized by modern architecture, exquisite simplicity and attention to everyday comfort. The project consists of two modern blocks with a height of three floors. Residents can use a number of shared facilities, including a fully equipped gym and a communal swimming pool.

The apartment has a well-balanced layout that maximizes the space, natural lighting and convenience of everyday use. High-quality finishes, carefully selected materials and modern features contribute to creating a harmonious living environment.

The complex is located near the necessary amenities: 100 m from the school, 2.5 km from the beach, 60 km from the airport, 300 m from public transport.

Read more
Object
№210344
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
115 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 652 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T18:04
210344
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17913 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/483/1088_820_2/64xrjpeu0mrw0y1zowv16lk6s6cxnku8.jpeg
№ 199863
Total area: 400 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 514 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bcd/1088_820_2/kgxh7ywu9ymqjkmi6h3augwaoo4mll6n.jpeg
№ 174935
16 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 626 EUR/m2
Interesting