Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 210334

210334
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33b/1920_1080_2/h947dfj7as2w8nfvobf407p800xxnnid.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. It is a carefully designed complex characterized by modern architecture, exquisite simplicity and attention to everyday comfort. The project consists of two modern blocks with a height of three floors. Residents can use a number of shared facilities, including a fully equipped gym and a communal swimming pool.

The apartment has a well-balanced layout that maximizes the space, natural lighting and convenience of everyday use. High-quality finishes, carefully selected materials and modern features contribute to creating a harmonious living environment.

The complex is located near the necessary amenities: 100 m from the school, 2.5 km from the beach, 60 km from the airport, 300 m from public transport.

Read more
Object
№210334
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
3 852 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:46
210334
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/u0lutbgyef0q2awe6t4gpcgi92iwtbc0.jpeg
№ 213718
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/111/1088_820_2/d593nz272nkft0zlidmcm5fiilm0f77x.jpg
№ 212489
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 828 EUR/m2
297 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7ef/1088_820_2/9nspuijl0sb2a1ot1hadrrkb36iyf5vn.jpeg
№ 189474
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
1 751 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/608/2bc85cjxxwl9ajlv0pwdlxledecncvz7.jpeg
№ 65494
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 450 m2
1 400 000 EUR
5 185 EUR/m2
Interesting