Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 210330

210330
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bf/1920_1080_2/6w0a4ajrnjbdeakxnt01ikp122jk473k.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a roof garden in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. It is a carefully designed complex characterized by modern architecture, exquisite simplicity and attention to everyday comfort. The project consists of two modern blocks with a height of three floors. Residents can use a number of shared facilities, including a fully equipped gym and a communal swimming pool.

The apartment has a well-balanced layout that maximizes the space, natural lighting and convenience of everyday use. High-quality finishes, carefully selected materials and modern features contribute to creating a harmonious living environment.

The complex is located near the necessary amenities: 100 m from the school, 2.5 km from the beach, 60 km from the airport, 300 m from public transport.

Read more
Object
№210330
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
418 000 EUR + VAT
3 870 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T08:02
210330
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f08/deesp16s7cley7hhhprtkdxc1ylvs2ql.jpg
№ 203197
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 500 EUR+VAT
2 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/634/1088_820_2/ajsglis5b2mqe5asdhwpu16zg9fahgqy.jpg
№ 199818
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 125 m2
434 500 EUR+VAT
3 149 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f01/thclp83ytjuh7smvsj75oa1pvmyibew6.jpeg
№ 131241
Business for sale!