Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 210323

210323
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5bf/1920_1080_2/c2mk31rbmgiwshbecsyl5vh7nkg2irc3.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. It is a carefully designed complex characterized by modern architecture, exquisite simplicity and attention to everyday comfort. The project consists of two modern blocks with a height of three floors. Residents can use a number of shared facilities, including a fully equipped gym and a communal swimming pool.

The apartment has a well-balanced layout that maximizes the space, natural lighting and convenience of everyday use. High-quality finishes, carefully selected materials and modern features contribute to creating a harmonious living environment.

The complex is located near the necessary amenities: 100 m from the school, 2.5 km from the beach, 60 km from the airport, 300 m from public transport.

Read more
Object
№210323
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
65 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
319 000 EUR + VAT
3 505 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:33
210323
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/519qoyuelm3v119loycl72wedw38eu00.jpg
№ 195151
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 337 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 042 EUR/m2
Interesting