Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210204

210204
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b52/ndgz07jw9pri83bxvg39r1pukbg282eu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in Pallouriotissa, Nicosia. The complex consists of only twelve one-bedroom apartments and four studios. The apartments are located on 4 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The energy efficiency of the building is class A. A photovoltaic system is installed in public areas.

Read more
Object
№210204
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
51 m2
Indoor area:
40 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
09/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
125 000 EUR + VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T22:46
210204
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fda/1088_820_2/kt57od3fom1paw55mn544wbduj3bscuc.jpg
№ 205585
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/152/1088_820_2/qm5e1m5gt5q9g4nl4hwnt8awin8hw6zn.jpg
№ 204723
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/634/1088_820_2/9fwlxx9dfut4dcxzplp9uksmz2749hor.jpg
№ 194168
Apartment with its plot
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting