Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 210054

210054
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c0a/u0lm4wkvk6d9w6wzdwtbqn5zdhzuzw0t.JPG
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in Paphos, Universal district. Excellent facilities including a children's pool, communal pool, private gym and landscaped gardens. The apartment is located next to a green park and a children's playground, as well as close to all major city attractions such as the tourist area of Paphos and the harbor, as well as the Kings Avenue shopping center.

Read more
Object
№210054
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
168 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 351 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:54
210054
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2030 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218169
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
5 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b54/1088_820_2/96512r4aannldds1mdxy2ixc81zsznzz.jpg
№ 210033
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/41d/1088_820_2/stiv2as6yci0us8w33epzfttidvbkqrx.jpg
№ 204450
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 591 m2
775 000 EUR+VAT
3 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d0e/1o26k726a6tt676sqtzylcsbruoluznx.jpg
№ 194259
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 394 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/180/1088_820_2/50vqk4xu1vsd2hw184ctc5iyhkvj7wqw.jpeg
№ 192685
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
Interesting