Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 209846

209846
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86f/1920_1080_2/bprnedojsx962p2u2ngxkl32st0awq96.jpg
Description:

Modern villa with sea view for sale in Paphos, Chlorakas. It is located in a new, modern complex and offers unique comfort and luxury. It includes a spacious living room, kitchen, terrace, barbecue area, private pool, parking and storage room. Underfloor heating is installed on all floors. The construction uses modern materials of the highest quality with excellent thermal insulation characteristics, which ensures durability and energy efficiency. The modern style and refined design emphasize the premium quality of this property. The convenient location close to urban infrastructure makes the villa an ideal choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№209846
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
325 m2
Indoor area:
238 m2
Land area:
464 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 500 000 EUR + VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T08:53
209846
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2272 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbc/1088_820_2/5silpszvcu7ed641conyautmq2lgz789.jpeg
№ 217422
5% VAT until June
Total area: 432 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
1 852 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e35/1088_820_2/pvc721j74rp5hh5o51j58rb68ys0rm52.jpeg
№ 217421
5% VAT until June
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 372 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/624/1088_820_2/z8lsi50m3c5gw9zda2tmcpdhqxzlmf84.jpeg
№ 217420
5% VAT until June
Total area: 387 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 300 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 016 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/776/1088_820_2/12ygt1ttsjafp0oki07nu7uiaqlwvqpp.jpg
№ 178577
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
191 000 EUR+VAT
4 152 EUR/m2
Interesting