Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 209689

209689
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/625/0defmnlo7pkednkxco2gmp50sha8aydk.jpg
Description:

For sale a 4-bedroom house with a swimming pool and a garden. Furnished. Air conditioning in all rooms. Central heating. Spacious veranda. Covered parking space. Located in the Pyrgos village area, within walking distance of all amenities.

Read more
Object
№209689
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
300 m2
Indoor area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
2 800 000 EUR
9 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:27
209689
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/47b/1088_820_2/qhymhiroiyipyakodjgv96i01igtmb9b.jpg
№ 216507
Total area: 630 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 5500 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 381 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/537/1088_820_2/wofx7a0vntoztcvoj6csd9a4lecba8w7.jpg
№ 148323
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 419 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/026/1088_820_2/w6gxw7jqwq329ux93txobi8bm7ut2x3i.jpeg
№ 88740
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 700 EUR
11 EUR/m2
Interesting