Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209555

209555
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/13a/k242587h9ou4eiamw5tomgucdasbfqmn.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca is a great option for a comfortable stay or investment. The apartments are located in a new two-storey residential complex with energy efficiency class A, which provides a high level of comfort and reduced energy costs.

The complex consists of only 8 premium apartments, which creates a calm, cozy and private atmosphere for living. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, bright and spacious rooms, as well as high-quality finishes.

The interior uses modern design solutions and high-quality materials to ensure comfort and functionality. Due to the combination of privacy, high quality construction and convenient location, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and profitable investment. The facility is under construction (off-plan).

Read more
Object
№209555
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3750 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 109 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T13:09
209555
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5229 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/618/1088_820_2/y4wkxsn3qss1o0q7xhy5mlrjkrwwhryp.jpg
№ 208698
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 397 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d2/1088_820_2/yzsv31jp7cvgkshmh2ur3hzz00i2bjvr.JPG
№ 197809
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f0/1088_820_2/sn5hq2rossbeg60i01horxyk2zmxvb0c.jpeg
№ 197209
Total area: 212 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 365 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 241 EUR/m2
527 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc0/1088_820_2/2k6f4ryebyyxit89eovpx3awa1v87465.jpg
№ 182963
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 742 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Interesting