Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 197209

197209
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7f0/sn5hq2rossbeg60i01horxyk2zmxvb0c.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Heating
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in a new complex in Lakatameia, Nicosia. It is located near green areas, schools and a few meters from Lake Magli, while at the same time having easy access to the center and the highway. Each residence accommodates two floors with comfortable interior spaces. The house is in a modern design with a beautiful large garden, optional installation of a swimming pool and a covered garage for 2 cars. Ground floor with a comfortable space and a spacious living room, dining room, living room and kitchen, all overlooking a large covered terrace and garden. There is also a guest toilet. There are four spacious bedrooms on the floor (with the possibility of a 3-bedroom layout), a master bedroom with a wardrobe and a private bathroom, and three more bedrooms with a shared bathroom.

Read more
Object
№197209
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
212 m2
Indoor area:
182 m2
Land area:
365 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
2 241 EUR/m2
527 000 EUR
2026-06-11T16:54
197209
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1512 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ed/1088_820_2/x1e5lp4vg9eo6w6zqk8h31gx450va8r5.jpg
№ 216613
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 370 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 617 EUR/m2